Celebrating 32 Years!

Visa & Mastercard RoHS Compliant Certified HDMI products Secured by Comodo

20m (66 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC

Product Gallery

CloseProduct Gallery

 
Add to Basket

Code: CFO10-LCLC20M



20m (66 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC
 

Product Description

2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

OM3

Aqua


You might also be interested in...